Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Report
View in Mill. US$  
  Year :  
Country Wise Major Product Group Report
Qty in Mt.
Value in Rs. Lacs
Country: CHILE
Sr No.ProductQTY(2018-19)Value(2018-19)
1Guargum12,585.005,912.61
2Cucumber and Gherkins( Prepd. & Presvd)3,544.111,851.48
3Miscellaneous Preparations1,375.53772.35
4Processed Fruits, Juices & Nuts661.42657.47
5Alcoholic Beverages195.36296.66
6Processed Vegetables421.76283.52
7Cereal Preparations224.52239.69
8Basmati Rice166.20146.27
9Floriculture18.86116.44
10Mango Pulp183.60105.68
 Total19,376.3610,382.17
Page of 2Record 1 to 10 of 19
Source: DGCIS Annual Export


More information related to this country...