Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Report
View in Mill. US$  
  Year :  
Country Wise Major Product Group Report
Qty in Mt.
Value in Rs. Lacs
Country: CHILE
Sr No.ProductQTY(2019-20)Value(2019-20)
1Guargum2,667.001,700.19
2Cucumber and Gherkins( Prepd. & Presvd)2,593.711,234.30
3Processed Fruits, Juices & Nuts609.76502.40
4Cereal Preparations246.64253.97
5Basmati Rice191.65167.29
6Miscellaneous Preparations29.35160.03
7Processed Vegetables139.18134.58
8Alcoholic Beverages77.55103.78
9Floriculture16.4974.56
10Fruits & Vegetables Seeds0.0845.62
 Total6,571.414,376.72
Page of 2Record 1 to 10 of 19
Source: DGCIS Annual Export


More information related to this country...