Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Report
View in Mill. US$  
  Year :  
Country Wise Major Product Group Report
Qty in Mt.
Value in Rs. Lacs
Country: MYANMAR
Sr No.ProductQTY(2020-21)Value(2020-21)
1Buffalo Meat1,704.613,934.18
2Maize385.00568.19
3Miscellaneous Preparations2.84148.72
4Cereal Preparations16.2051.51
5Jaggery & Confectionery33.1238.73
6Processed Fruits, Juices & Nuts18.0026.02
 Total2,159.774,767.35
Source: DGCIS Annual Export


More information related to this country...