Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Report
View in Mill. US$  
  Year :  
Country Wise Major Product Group Report
Qty in Mt.
Value in Rs. Lacs
Country: MYANMAR
Sr No.ProductQTY(2018-19)Value(2018-19)
1Buffalo Meat45,745.3888,346.22
2Maize8,403.048,069.46
3Animal Casings1,226.003,661.11
4Miscellaneous Preparations306.391,528.60
5Dairy Products600.00679.55
6Cocoa Products338.48519.73
7Jaggery & Confectionery348.85423.80
8Groundnuts600.00416.46
9Processed Fruits, Juices & Nuts155.20372.76
10Cereal Preparations100.12335.74
 Total57,823.461,04,353.43
Page of 3Record 1 to 10 of 21
Source: DGCIS Annual Export


More information related to this country...