Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Cocoa beans, whole/broken, raw/roasted(180100)
Importing Country: MALAYSIA
Sr No.Exporting CountryQTY(2018)Value(2018)
1GHANA87,383.50200.97
2COTE D IVOIRE87,099.70193.58
3ECUADOR42,662.6099.30
4INDONESIA27,332.9073.37
5CAMEROON35,039.8571.89
6NIGERIA19,386.5041.39
7PAPUA N GNA13,938.9031.47
8UGANDA7,029.0215.95
9PERU6,925.7315.92
10SOLOMON ISLANDS5,010.2411.28
 Page Total3,31,808.94755.12
Page of 5Record 1 to 10 of 41
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...