Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Bread, pastry, cakes, biscuits & oth. bakers' wares n.e.s. in ch.19, whethe ...(190590)
Importing Country: U S A
Sr No.Exporting CountryQTY(2017)Value(2017)
1CANADA4,43,749.111,559.22
2MEXICO2,16,361.25597.86
3ITALY31,422.14148.12
4FRANCE25,037.39132.76
5India27,355.6079.75
6THAILAND16,494.0859.93
7KOREA RP11,116.1551.91
8CHINA P RP12,952.5843.49
9JAPAN8,448.6040.45
10GERMANY12,772.9440.22
 Page Total8,05,709.842,753.71
Page of 13Record 1 to 10 of 125
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...