Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Bread, pastry, cakes, biscuits & oth. bakers' wares n.e.s. in ch.19, whethe ...(190590)
Importing Country: U S A
Sr No.Exporting CountryQTY(2018)Value(2018)
1CANADA4,99,594.981,849.08
2MEXICO2,89,610.14608.00
3ITALY30,631.96166.36
4FRANCE28,393.07163.35
5India31,516.6987.80
6THAILAND9,824.3964.11
7GERMANY16,748.4955.88
8KOREA RP9,476.7455.84
9CHINA P RP15,089.1847.09
10JAPAN5,093.0343.36
 Page Total9,35,978.673,140.87
Page of 13Record 1 to 10 of 125
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...