Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Food preps., n.e.s.(210690)
Importing Country: MALAYSIA
Sr No.Exporting CountryQTY(2018)Value(2018)
1SINGAPORE17,509.62207.59
2U S A20,428.95105.55
3INDONESIA28,239.3168.73
4CHINA P RP18,884.8342.24
5THAILAND7,021.6026.52
6ITALY2,500.2523.64
7DENMARK7,419.8019.63
8NEW ZEALAND20,067.7617.52
9NETHERLAND2,347.6816.62
10JAPAN917.6113.65
 Page Total1,25,337.41541.69
Page of 10Record 1 to 10 of 100
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...