Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Meat of bovine animals, frozen, boneless(020230)
Exporting Country: URUGUAY
Sr No.Importing CountryQTY(2018)Value(2018)
1CHINA P RP1,24,957.02559.85
2U S A28,308.29155.28
3ISRAEL20,452.83102.77
4RUSSIA15,015.8054.66
5CANADA9,252.8438.21
6ITALY4,486.5527.59
7BRAZIL3,317.8126.74
8SPAIN2,137.2717.70
9GERMANY2,262.5217.23
10NETHERLAND2,001.3815.19
 Total2,12,192.311,015.22
Page of 10Record 1 to 10 of 93
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...