Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Preparations for infant use, put up for rs(190110)
Exporting Country: SINGAPORE
Sr No.Importing CountryQTY(2017)Value(2017)
1VIETNAM SOC REP16,576.34116.64
2MALAYSIA51,698.6259.99
3THAILAND6,267.5740.42
4PHILIPPINES4,658.3238.41
5CHINA P RP2,324.7527.95
6SAUDI ARAB2,026.9218.87
7U ARAB EMTS1,214.0912.58
8PAKISTAN IR1,211.318.02
9INDONESIA1,325.448.01
10India733.634.65
 Total88,036.99335.54
Page of 6Record 1 to 10 of 59
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...