Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Waters, incl. min. waters & aerated waters, cont. added sugar/oth. sweeteni ...(220210)
Exporting Country: HUNGARY
Sr No.Importing CountryQTY(2018)Value(2018)
1ROMANIA42,887.3734.79
2CZECH REPUBLIC59,277.0426.26
3AZERBAIJAN29,873.1022.92
4AUSTRIA38,779.9021.47
5SLOVAK REP29,051.6916.31
6BULGARIA13,455.7610.61
7CROATIA17,448.0310.27
8GREECE9,089.817.57
9ITALY5,858.876.60
10SERBIA9,586.236.48
 Total2,55,307.80163.28
Page of 9Record 1 to 10 of 88
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...