Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Product Profile
Exports From India of Animal Casings
Source: DGCIS Annual Export
  Year : 2017-18  
 
Select Top :
Exports From India
Value in Rs. Lacs
Quantity in MT
2017-18
Sr No.CountryQtyValue
1Vietnam Soc Rep10,202.1226,527.51
2Taiwan1,466.003,915.43
3Hong Kong415.201,024.07
4South Africa56.05287.27
5Portugal25.10212.17
6Albania24.40195.42
7U Arab Emts112.00156.54
8Spain7.60118.46
9Turkey9.5077.78
10Zambia10.1971.33
 Page Total12,328.1632,585.98
Page of 2Record 1 to 10 of 19
Source: DGCIS Annual Export