Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Product Profile
Exports From India of Animal Casings
Source: DGCIS Annual Export
  Year : 2019-20  
 
Select Top :
Exports From India
Value in Rs. Lacs
Quantity in MT
2019-20
Sr No.CountryQtyValue
1Vietnam Soc Rep7,005.1324,385.99
2Hong Kong3,274.748,752.66
3Thailand1,358.003,430.42
4Myanmar556.101,204.98
5Malaysia453.50946.24
6South Africa51.43361.16
7Zambia30.05209.18
8Portugal16.50204.09
9Albania19.00145.85
10Lebanon6.8083.03
 Page Total12,771.2539,723.60
Page of 2Record 1 to 10 of 18
Source: DGCIS Annual Export