Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Product Profile
Exports From India of Animal Casings
Source: DGCIS Annual Export
  Year : 2016-17  
 
Select Top :
Exports From India
Value in Rs. Lacs
Quantity in MT
2016-17
Sr No.CountryQtyValue
1Albania56.00513.57
2South Africa58.71326.77
3Turkey19.00157.41
4Portugal15.50115.83
5Lebanon4.9084.17
6Zambia9.6264.00
7Spain3.4043.77
8Tunisia2.2030.44
9Egypt A Rp2.5026.50
10Romania0.408.88
 Page Total172.231,371.34
Page of 2Record 1 to 10 of 13
Source: DGCIS Annual Export