Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Product Profile
Exports From India of Animal Casings
Source: DGCIS Annual Export
  Year : 2018-19  
 
Select Top :
Exports From India
Value in Rs. Lacs
Quantity in MT
2018-19
Sr No.CountryQtyValue
1Vietnam Soc Rep13,167.7642,412.98
2Myanmar1,226.003,661.11
3South Africa64.28445.40
4Malaysia168.00363.86
5Portugal22.14285.74
6Hong Kong72.00225.99
7Albania26.50223.95
8Thailand66.00135.69
9Zambia17.15111.22
10Qatar31.0061.18
 Page Total14,860.8347,927.12
Page of 2Record 1 to 10 of 18
Source: DGCIS Annual Export