Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Product Profile
Exports From India of Animal Casings
Source: DGCIS Annual Export
  Year : 2015-16  
 
Select Top :
Exports From India
Value in Rs. Lacs
Quantity in MT
2015-16
Sr No.CountryQtyValue
1Albania48.62337.26
2South Africa50.80278.25
3Tunisia13.10220.85
4Turkey25.00186.92
5Portugal27.40174.87
6France4.53112.81
7Egypt A Rp8.9395.60
8Lebanon5.7482.50
9Zambia11.4362.75
10Spain4.4058.04
 Page Total199.951,609.85
Page of 2Record 1 to 10 of 14
Source: DGCIS Annual Export