Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Meat of swine (excl. carcasses/half-carcasses/hams/shoulders & cuts thereof ), froxen(020329)
Importing Country: JAPAN
Sr No.Exporting CountryQTY(2019)Value(2019)
1SPAIN122,522.49593.95
2DENMARK110,504.76538.51
3MEXICO90,622.97434.82
4U S A45,492.60219.26
5CANADA37,868.72178.51
6NETHERLAND34,021.99162.71
7CHILE27,443.00132.60
8GERMANY25,957.69126.13
9FRANCE15,928.5877.41
10ITALY12,645.2861.22
 Page Total523,008.082,525.12
Page of 3Record 1 to 10 of 24
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...