Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Other barley excl seed(100390)
Importing Country: SAUDI ARAB
Sr No.Exporting CountryQTY(2019)Value(2019)
1ARGENTINA712,949.00189.29
2RUSSIA444,742.9094.23
3UKRAINE433,555.8091.17
4ESTONIA230,204.8053.46
5ROMANIA252,171.0051.77
6FRANCE66,000.0017.16
7LITHUANIA66,249.5214.45
8BULGARIA66,000.0013.72
9GERMANY66,000.0013.20
10LATVIA12,250.003.29
 Page Total2,350,123.02541.74
Page of 3Record 1 to 10 of 26
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...