Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Sauces & preps. therefor, n.e.s.; mixed condiments & mixed seasonings, n.e. ...(210390)
Importing Country: U K
Sr No.Exporting CountryQTY(2019)Value(2019)
1NETHERLAND78,301.03121.45
2GERMANY52,058.9996.56
3ITALY23,522.8472.37
4POLAND37,331.0966.31
5SPAIN43,381.4361.52
6THAILAND19,085.4442.31
7FRANCE14,476.2733.78
8IRELAND10,260.1629.59
9U S A10,446.2625.12
10CHINA P RP7,527.7021.67
 Page Total296,391.21570.68
Page of 12Record 1 to 10 of 118
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...