Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Food preps., n.e.s.(210690)
Importing Country: HONG KONG
Sr No.Exporting CountryQTY(2020)Value(2020)
1CHINA P RP39,336.35224.34
2U S A7,296.87160.00
3JAPAN11,942.34127.47
4SINGAPORE4,815.1979.35
5AUSTRALIA4,490.2174.18
6GERMANY1,930.9157.26
7NETHERLAND2,170.0349.43
8KOREA RP5,236.3325.56
9CANADA603.8320.62
10MALAYSIA3,979.2617.21
 Page Total81,801.32835.42
Page of 11Record 1 to 10 of 108
Source: UN Comtrade