Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Wine other than sparkling wine of fresh grapes, incl. fortified; grape must with fermentation prevented/arrested by the addition of alcohol, in containters of 2 l/less(220421)
Importing Country: HONG KONG
Sr No.Exporting CountryQTY(2020)Value(2020)
1FRANCE8,300.60426.35
2U K1,357.28138.00
3U S A3,540.2083.89
4AUSTRALIA8,067.0179.84
5SINGAPORE1,531.4924.29
6ITALY1,823.7123.04
7CHINA P RP699.1316.65
8SWITZERLAND40.8815.84
9GERMANY564.3014.12
10CHILE1,848.109.65
 Page Total27,772.70831.67
Page of 10Record 1 to 10 of 97
Source: UN Comtrade