Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Meat of bovine animals, fresh/chilled, boneless(020130)
Exporting Country: UNITED STATES
Sr No.Importing CountryQTY(2019)Value(2019)
1JAPAN126,127.58969.81
2MEXICO101,449.00646.30
3KOREA RP49,588.19487.50
4CANADA0.00368.66
5NETHERLAND6,394.0381.79
6HONG KONG2,624.7453.17
7GERMANY2,273.2039.74
8CHILE3,593.7830.02
9U ARAB EMTS1,913.2024.83
10ITALY2,091.9024.30
 Total296,055.622,726.12
Page of 12Record 1 to 10 of 111
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...