Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Meat of swine (excl. carcasses/half-carcasses/hams/shoulders & cuts thereof ), froxen(020329)
Exporting Country: U S A
Sr No.Importing CountryQTY(2019)Value(2019)
1KOREA RP178,302.60475.33
2CHINA P RP177,645.05395.74
3AUSTRALIA98,778.63266.83
4JAPAN45,492.60219.26
5COLOMBIA90,873.66204.37
6MEXICO85,015.50183.51
7CHILE39,695.97109.88
8HONDURAS31,752.2962.98
9CANADA19,051.2143.24
10GUATEMALA12,847.4732.57
 Total779,454.981,993.71
Page of 13Record 1 to 10 of 124
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...