Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Other barley excl seed(100390)
Exporting Country: ARGENTINA
Sr No.Importing CountryQTY(2020)Value(2020)
1BRAZIL647,039.59176.27
2SAUDI ARAB426,056.0094.54
3CHINA P RP391,700.0092.21
4COLOMBIA308,327.9086.07
5KUWAIT169,234.0036.07
6PERU96,003.9328.22
7U ARAB EMTS101,542.0023.24
8India63,000.0015.54
9CHILE35,167.908.97
10VIETNAM SOC REP41,694.638.63
 Total2,279,765.95569.76
Page of 4Record 1 to 10 of 36
Source: UN Comtrade