Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Waffles & wafers(190532)
Exporting Country: INDONESIA
Sr No.Importing CountryQTY(2020)Value(2020)
1CHINA P RP39,926.0098.09
2PHILIPPINES18,996.4749.72
3MYANMAR20,072.7838.64
4VIETNAM SOC REP8,245.3931.89
5THAILAND9,060.0824.81
6MALAYSIA7,514.2117.86
7CAMBODIA3,621.9610.87
8KOREA RP2,422.219.25
9India3,211.086.67
10U S A1,290.455.74
 Total114,360.63293.54
Page of 13Record 1 to 10 of 124
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...