Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Report
View in Mill. US$  
  Year :  
Country Wise Major Product Group Report
Qty in Mt.
Value in Rs. Lacs
Country: COLOMBIA
Sr No.ProductQTY(2019-20)Value(2019-20)
1Guargum331.03510.61
2Processed Vegetables210.52221.50
3Fruits & Vegetables Seeds7.50214.16
4Cereal Preparations80.87181.71
5Processed Fruits, Juices & Nuts90.82138.49
6Miscellaneous Preparations26.0690.67
7Floriculture11.9362.68
8Cucumber and Gherkins( Prepd. & Presvd)129.1860.53
9Basmati Rice82.5059.23
10Jaggery & Confectionery26.0227.63
 Total996.431,567.21
Page of 2Record 1 to 10 of 14
Source: DGCIS Annual Export


More information related to this country...