Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Beans of the species vigna mungo (l.)/hepper/vigna radiata (l.) wilczek, dr ...(071331)
Exporting Country: MYANMAR
Sr No.Importing CountryQTY(2019)Value(2019)
1India299,296.69192.90
2VIETNAM SOC REP45,180.4257.68
3INDONESIA32,856.7941.95
4CHINA P RP56,273.5541.87
5THAILAND16,790.4118.33
6MALAYSIA21,942.6118.23
7PHILIPPINES11,572.0514.77
8JAPAN0.0011.84
9U ARAB EMTS10,278.407.40
10U K5,694.385.88
 Total499,885.30410.85
Page of 8Record 1 to 10 of 72
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...