Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
Country Wise Product Report
 
Quantity in MT
Value in Mill. US$
Product: Semi-milled/wholly milled rice, whether or not polished/glazed(100630)
Exporting Country: VIETNAM SOCIAL REPUBLIC
Sr No.Importing CountryQTY(2020)Value(2020)
1PHILIPPINES1,596,293.01614.73
2MALAYSIA523,032.45245.04
3CHINA P RP384,329.30222.09
4SINGAPORE48,812.1051.66
5HONG KONG76,750.1048.22
6MOZAMBIQUE0.0030.87
7U ARAB EMTS51,084.5028.97
8SAUDI ARAB31,637.5521.04
9AUSTRALIA25,382.3018.05
10INDONESIA30,047.3815.97
 Total2,767,368.691,296.64
Page of 15Record 1 to 10 of 147
Source: UN Comtrade


More information related to this country...