Product Country
Increase Font Size Decrease Font Size
Menu
 
Value: 
              
Quantity:
India Export of Agro Food Products
Product Report/Country Wise
Value in Rs. Lacs
  Qty In MT
Product: Other Edibale Offal Of Swine, Frozen(02064900)
2018-192019-202020-21
CountryQtyRs. LacsQtyRs. LacsQtyRs. Lacs
Bhutan1.361.440.000.000.000.00
Egypt A Rp0.000.0027.0014.610.000.00
Liberia0.000.0029.0017.410.000.00
Myanmar0.000.0029.0049.700.000.00
Vietnam Soc Rep57.00114.99201.00309.340.000.00
Total58.36116.43286.00391.060.000.00
Source: DGCIS Annual Export